Norway flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mo I Rana, Nordland

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mo I Rana, Nordland. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mo I Rana, Nordland with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9043,048
BustAfghanistan 5,0863,160
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9253,060
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7952,980
FarahAfghanistan 4,9153,054
GardizAfghanistan 5,0833,159
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0573,142
HeratAfghanistan 4,7312,940
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9343,066
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0553,141
KabulAfghanistan 4,9903,101
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1523,201
KhostAfghanistan 5,1403,194
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7702,964
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6662,900
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6942,917
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9063,049
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6902,914
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6342,880
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0413,132
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,0403,132
ShkoderAlbania 2,7171,688
TiranaAlbania 2,8041,742
VloreAlbania 2,8971,801
AdrarAlgeria 4,3892,727
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3732,096
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3692,093
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3072,055
BatnaAlgeria 3,4402,138
BecharAlgeria 4,0272,503
BejaiaAlgeria 3,3472,080
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,1752,595
BiskraAlgeria 3,5512,207
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2842,662
ChlefAlgeria 3,4512,145
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,3782,099
DjanetAlgeria 4,6912,915
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5932,232
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0512,517
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,6852,290
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,8372,385
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,8942,420
In AmenasAlgeria 4,2702,653
In SalahAlgeria 4,4232,749
MilianaAlgeria 3,4292,131
OranAlgeria 3,5472,204
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,7302,939
SkikdaAlgeria 3,3102,057
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8823,034
TebessaAlgeria 3,4622,151
TimimounAlgeria 4,2322,630
TindoufAlgeria 4,5652,837
TouggourtAlgeria 3,7392,324
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,2208,836
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3125,165
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7621,717
HuamboAngola 8,8025,470
LuandaAngola 8,3625,196
LuenaAngola 8,7015,407
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,0695,636
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5169,642
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,5019,632
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,5179,642
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,9279,276
ByrdAntarctica 17,99511,183
DavisAntarctica 15,7919,812
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4679,611
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,46111,472
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,7747,938
AzulArgentina 13,0488,108
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3368,287
BarilocheArgentina 13,9348,659
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,7787,940
CeresArgentina 12,4417,731
ChamicalArgentina 12,6677,872
ChepesArgentina 12,7777,940
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,2348,845
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4287,723
CórdobaArgentina 12,6777,878
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,6847,882
CorrientesArgentina 12,0677,498
EsquelArgentina 14,1068,765
EzeizaArgentina 12,8037,956
FormosaArgentina 11,9187,406
General PicoArgentina 13,0978,139
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6237,844
JuninArgentina 12,8707,997
La PlataArgentina 12,7947,950
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8057,336
La RiojaArgentina 12,5917,824
LaboulayeArgentina 12,9258,032
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8499,227
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8607,370
Malarg EArgentina 13,3158,274
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,8458,603
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,0818,128
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,7337,912
MendozaArgentina 13,0268,094
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0188,089
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,3097,649
NeuquenArgentina 13,5968,448
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9598,053
OranArgentina 11,8577,368
ParanaArgentina 12,5747,814
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,2307,600
PehuajoArgentina 13,0408,103
PergaminoArgentina 12,7907,948
PigeArgentina 13,2328,223
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,6997,891
PosadasArgentina 11,9487,424
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0707,501
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0638,117
Punta IndioArgentina 12,8117,961
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5567,802
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2807,631
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,8597,990
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8549,231
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9017,396
RosarioArgentina 12,7007,892
SaltaArgentina 12,0787,506
San AntonioArgentina 13,6548,485
San LuisArgentina 12,9608,054
San RafaelArgentina 13,1768,187
Santa RosaArgentina 13,2048,205
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3247,658
SarmientoArgentina 14,2798,873
TrelewArgentina 13,8978,636
TucumanArgentina 12,2677,623
UshuaiaArgentina 15,1129,390
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7797,941
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5137,776
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9678,058
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4662,154
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5765,329
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0429,347
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1378,785
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7318,533
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6598,488
AmberleyAustralia 14,8719,241
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8609,234
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8619,235
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6357,852
CairnsAustralia 13,4988,388
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5199,644
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9518,048
CedunaAustralia 14,5569,045
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5039,012
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6868,505
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0019,322
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,0978,139
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1629,422
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2658,864
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9448,043
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4467,734
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9176,784
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1849,435
East SaleAustralia 15,7149,765
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2008,824
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2008,824
EssendonAustralia 15,5849,684
ForrestAustralia 14,1838,814
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7739,801
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3868,318
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6158,460
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9018,017
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,18610,058
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,18410,057
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8528,608
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8838,627
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0519,974
LavertonAustralia 15,5909,688
LearmonthAustralia 12,7067,895
LongreachAustralia 14,1208,774
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1208,774
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4999,631
Low HeadAustralia 15,9859,933
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0688,742
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,72511,015
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8497,985
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3408,290
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5759,678
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5949,691
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1229,397
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4119,577
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6478,480
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5019,633
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3998,326
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5369,654
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0169,331
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6937,887
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1688,804
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7518,545
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7207,904
RichmondAustralia 15,4099,576
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3488,916
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4599,607
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4529,602
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3228,279
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,3218,278
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7097,898
TibooburraAustralia 14,6399,097
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7838,565
WaggaAustralia 15,4359,591
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,9266,789
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3689,550
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5908,445
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4178,337
WoomeraAustralia 14,5939,069
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6387,853
GrazAustria 2,1541,339
InnsbruckAustria 2,1281,323
KlagenfurtAustria 2,1911,361
LinzAustria 2,0151,252
SalzburgAustria 2,0641,282
ViennaAustria 2,0171,253
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,1181,316
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,5652,215
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,7962,359
GancaAzerbaijan 3,4802,163
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5332,195
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,4792,162
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,026637
LerwickUk 1,027638
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5032,177
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4882,168
SakiAzerbaijan 3,4552,147
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,6842,289
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,5662,216
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4972,173
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,5652,215
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,7272,316
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5152,184
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,3912,107
Horta, FaialAzores 4,0912,542
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,0522,518
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0992,547
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,5404,685
MuharraqBahrain 5,1173,179
ChittagongBangladesh 7,1944,471
DhakaBangladesh 7,0084,355
CharnocksBarbados 7,9504,940
BrestBelarus 1,6691,037
GomelBelarus 1,8071,123
GrodnoBelarus 1,517943
MinskBelarus 1,563971
MogilevBelarus 1,6261,011
VitebskBelarus 1,503934
BrusselsBelgium 1,8151,128
D’UccleBelgium 1,8151,128
OstendeBelgium 1,7941,115
Belize CityBelize 8,7665,447
BeninBenin 6,7334,184
BohiconBenin 6,6464,130
CotonouBenin 6,7334,184
KandiBenin 6,1983,851
NatitingouBenin 6,3053,918
ParakouBenin 6,3993,976
SaveBenin 6,5464,068
BermudaBermuda 6,2513,884
La PazBolivia 11,3497,052
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2646,999
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,5141,562
FrancistownBotswana 9,8026,091
MaunBotswana 9,6315,985
TshaneBotswana 10,0706,257
AimoresBrazil 10,5806,574
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,7356,050
AltamiraBrazil 9,3085,784
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9546,185
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0636,875
ApodiBrazil 9,0105,599
AracajuBrazil 9,5395,928
AracuaiBrazil 10,3406,426
AragarcasBrazil 10,6226,601
AraxaBrazil 10,7996,711
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2775,765
BageBrazil 12,2817,631
BambuiBrazil 10,8096,717
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8606,748
BarbalhaBrazil 9,2395,741
BarcelosBrazil 9,5355,925
BarraBrazil 9,7746,074
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2705,761
BarreirasBrazil 9,9546,186
BelémBrazil 8,9755,577
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7286,666
BelterraBrazil 9,3635,818
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6025,967
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8717,376
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0126,222
BrasiliaBrazil 10,4436,490
BrevesBrazil 9,0815,643
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7246,664
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,9806,823
CabroboBrazil 9,3665,820
CaceresBrazil 10,8576,747
CaetiteBrazil 10,0656,255
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,1095,660
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1856,951
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4687,126
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,0796,885
Campos SalesBrazil 9,2455,745
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1056,280
CaparaoBrazil 10,7166,659
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8066,715
CaratingaBrazil 10,6516,619
CaravelasBrazil 10,3336,421
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1256,292
CarolinaBrazil 9,5465,932
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,4547,118
CataguasesBrazil 10,8366,734
CatalaoBrazil 10,6936,645
CatanduvaBrazil 11,0386,859
CaxiasBrazil 9,1315,674
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9507,426
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9275,547
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8746,757
ChapecoBrazil 11,7937,328
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4136,471
CipoBrazil 9,6085,970
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,7136,036
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6166,597
CordeiroBrazil 10,8926,769
CorrentinaBrazil 10,0836,266
CorumbaBrazil 11,1616,935
CoximBrazil 10,9916,830
CrateusBrazil 9,0625,632
CuiabaBrazil 10,7426,675
CuritibaBrazil 11,4927,141
DiamantinaBrazil 10,5406,550
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6376,610
DouradosBrazil 11,3777,070
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,0186,847
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1407,544
EspinosaBrazil 10,1686,319
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,6355,366
FloraniaBrazil 9,0255,608
FlorestaBrazil 9,3485,809
FlorianoBrazil 9,3175,790
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6907,265
FormosaBrazil 10,3946,459
FortalezaBrazil 8,8405,493
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,7087,275
FrancaBrazil 10,9206,786
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3065,783
GoianiaBrazil 10,5856,578
GoiasBrazil 10,5426,551
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5446,552
GrajauBrazil 9,3475,809
GuairaBrazil 11,5447,174
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9095,536
GuaratingaBrazil 10,2386,362
IbiriteBrazil 10,7416,674
IguatuBrazil 9,1395,679
IlheusBrazil 10,0186,225
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3615,817
IndaialBrazil 11,6447,235
IpameriBrazil 10,6536,620
IraiBrazil 11,8237,347
IreceBrazil 9,7506,059
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8296,108
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5625,942
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5755,950
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,4716,507
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7886,704
ItapevaBrazil 11,3267,038
ItirucuBrazil 9,8986,151
ItuacuBrazil 9,9936,210
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3507,053
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,2847,012
JacobinaBrazil 9,6876,020
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9175,541
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0625,631
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,5766,572
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8996,773
LavrasBrazil 10,9026,775
LencoisBrazil 9,8656,130
LinharesBrazil 10,5376,548
LondrinaBrazil 11,3547,056
MacapaBrazil 8,9265,547
MacauBrazil 8,9135,538
MaceioBrazil 9,3615,817
MachadoBrazil 10,9806,823
ManausBrazil 9,6295,984
MarabaBrazil 9,4075,846
MaringaBrazil 11,3877,076
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2625,755
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1786,325
Monte SantoBrazil 9,5675,945
MonteiroBrazil 9,2205,729
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,3896,456
Morada NovaBrazil 8,9715,575
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7176,038
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,9246,788
ObidosBrazil 9,3135,787
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3725,824
ParacatuBrazil 10,5526,557
ParanaBrazil 10,1036,278
ParanaguaBrazil 11,4757,131
ParanaibaBrazil 10,9746,819
ParintinsBrazil 9,4385,865
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8865,522
Passo FundoBrazil 11,9017,395
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,6836,639
PaulistanaBrazil 9,3915,836
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,4205,854
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,2226,352
PeixeBrazil 10,0786,263
PetrolinaBrazil 9,4985,902
PicosBrazil 9,2925,774
PiraiBrazil 11,0096,841
PirenopolisBrazil 10,4906,518
PompeuBrazil 10,6926,644
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4427,110
Porto De MozBrazil 9,1585,691
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6447,235
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,3746,447
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,0387,481
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9426,178
PosseBrazil 10,2096,344
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,0165,603
RecifeBrazil 9,1645,695
RemansoBrazil 9,5835,955
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6666,628
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0126,843
Rio NegroBrazil 11,5837,198
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,7796,698
SalvadorBrazil 9,8116,097
Santa MariaBrazil 12,0997,518
SantaremBrazil 9,3305,798
SantosBrazil 11,2316,979
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,0896,891
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6545,999
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1415,680
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,8127,340
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,0167,467
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,9936,831
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9245,545
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4566,497
São PauloBrazil 11,1966,958
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,0216,849
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6196,599
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6025,967
SerrinhaBrazil 9,6816,016
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6916,643
SobralBrazil 8,8975,529
SoureBrazil 8,9025,532
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,8186,101
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,4757,752
SurubimBrazil 9,1685,697
TaguatingaBrazil 10,0346,235
TarauacaBrazil 10,6136,595
TauaBrazil 9,1415,680
TefeBrazil 9,8566,125
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4246,478
TeresinaBrazil 9,1345,676
TiriosBrazil 8,9065,534
TorresBrazil 11,9137,403
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8765,516
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1066,901
TriunfoBrazil 9,2535,750
TucuruiBrazil 9,2605,754
TuriacuBrazil 8,8815,519
UaupesBrazil 9,6035,968
UbatubaBrazil 11,1356,920
UberabaBrazil 10,8556,745
VassourasBrazil 10,9766,821
VicosaBrazil 10,7756,696
VitoriaBrazil 10,6426,613
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0976,275
Ze DocaBrazil 9,0955,652
BurgasBulgaria 2,7751,725
LomBulgaria 2,5661,594
PlevenBulgaria 2,6301,635
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7691,721
SadovoBulgaria 2,7741,724
SandanskiBulgaria 2,8151,749
SofiaBulgaria 2,6961,675
VarnaBulgaria 2,7081,683
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1183,802
BurundiBurundi 7,8414,873
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,8645,508
SiemreapCambodia 8,6365,366
BatouriCameroon 6,8814,276
DoualaCameroon 6,9424,314
GarouaCameroon 6,3403,940
MamfeCameroon 6,7534,196
MarouaCameroon 6,2163,863
NgaoundereCameroon 6,5614,077
NkoundjaCameroon 6,7554,197
YaoundeCameroon 6,9554,322
YokoCameroon 6,7624,202
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,6664,142
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,6294,119
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8593,019
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4592,771
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,5591,590
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,5263,434
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,7713,586
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,0063,111
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,6104,107
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,4552,769
Banff, AbCanada 6,2723,898
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,4893,411
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9992,485
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,2933,910
Bissett, MbCanada 5,6933,538
Blue River, BcCanada 6,2683,895
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,4943,414
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3623,954
Brandon, MbCanada 5,9453,694
Broadview, SkCanada 5,9833,718
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1721,971
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5864,093
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8603,020
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1793,840
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3672,714
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,2403,878
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,2482,640
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,6334,122
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1431,953
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2161,999
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8472,391
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5152,806
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,6114,108
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,5374,062
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9382,447
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,5224,053
Chapais, QcCanada 5,0313,126
Charlo, NbCanada 4,8403,008
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8623,021
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,8573,018
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,5974,099
Chatham, NbCanada 4,8933,040
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,3842,725
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,8293,001
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2522,642
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,9053,048
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5112,803
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1461,955
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,8033,606
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,4063,359
Comox, BcCanada 6,6504,132
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,7092,926
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,0802,535
Coronation, AbCanada 6,0733,774
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,4424,003
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,2602,647
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8303,623
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,9133,675
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8273,621
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3422,698
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3472,080
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,0153,117
Dryden, OnCanada 5,7083,547
Earlton, OnCanada 5,4413,381
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,0033,730
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,9643,706
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,9753,713
Edson, AbCanada 6,0493,759
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5494,069
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,8853,035
Estevan, SkCanada 6,1113,797
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3933,973
Eureka, NtCanada 3,0181,876
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,5273,434
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3883,348
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,6033,482
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6433,507
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,2613,890
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3143,302
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,2843,283
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8743,650
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,5473,447
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,0413,133
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,0423,133
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6052,240
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2422,636
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,1493,200
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,7184,175
Golden, BcCanada 6,2973,913
Goose, NfCanada 4,1162,558
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,7063,546
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,9423,692
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,0553,141
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7022,922
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,6913,536
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0273,124
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,0033,109
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,8603,642
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1152,557
Harrow, OnCanada 6,0913,785
Hay River, NtCanada 5,2913,288
Hope, BcCanada 6,6094,107
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3352,694
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3822,723
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8333,003
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6052,240
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3832,102
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,9683,708
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,4454,005
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,3663,334
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,3673,335
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,4974,037
Kenora, OnCanada 5,7683,584
Kingston, OnCanada 5,6233,494
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7722,966
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,5812,847
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0452,513
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,3793,342
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,5903,473
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,5933,476
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4772,782
Langara, BcCanada 6,3243,930
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,3053,296
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,3523,947
London, OnCanada 5,9233,681
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4562,148
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,2993,293
Lytton, BcCanada 6,5224,053
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8172,372
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,4023,357
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,3473,944
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,3623,332
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,4594,013
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,2623,891
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,6554,136
Moncton, NbCanada 4,9413,071
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,8643,023
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,3683,336
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,3873,347
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,0793,777
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,1203,182
Morden, MbCanada 5,9553,700
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,6633,519
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8992,423
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,6874,155
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4482,764
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,5632,836
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0513,139
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,9133,675
North Bay, OnCanada 5,5353,439
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,4803,405
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,4813,406
Peace River, AbCanada 5,8003,604
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9212,436
Penticton, BcCanada 6,5544,073
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,4893,411
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,6953,539
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,4633,395
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,6934,159
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,5662,837
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,6004,101
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,8903,660
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,7933,600
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1623,829
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2753,899
Princeton, BcCanada 5,8913,661
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5472,204
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,1643,209
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,2483,883
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,1283,808
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,6253,495
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,0393,753
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0423,754
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5472,204
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,3633,954
Roberval, QcCanada 5,0413,133
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9373,068
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,3283,932
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,0663,148
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4103,983
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6512,269
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,8583,019
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9293,685
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,7253,557
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,2572,645
Scott, SkCanada 5,9713,710
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,6352,880
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,0253,123
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,3033,295
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8092,988
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,7083,547
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,6503,511
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,8313,624
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1563,826
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4542,767
Summerside, PeCanada 4,8733,028
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,1483,820
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,1513,822
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7332,941
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9302,442
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2213,866
Teslin, YtCanada 5,6863,533
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,5823,468
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,2843,284
Thompson, MbCanada 5,3023,295
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,7253,558
Timmins, OnCanada 5,4043,358
Tofino, BcCanada 6,7374,186
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,7943,601
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,7993,604
Trenton, OnCanada 5,6713,524
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,2243,246
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7292,939
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,2413,257
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,3103,300
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6674,143
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,9453,694
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,9263,683
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,7304,182
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,7674,205
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,4222,748
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,8503,636
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6263,496
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,6603,517
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,7573,577
Windsor, OnCanada 6,0693,771
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,8543,638
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,8943,663
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,2133,239
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0983,168
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,8913,660
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7252,936
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,6932,917
SalCape Verde 6,1413,816
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,8974,286
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,2693,896
AbecheChad 5,8593,641
FayaChad 5,3893,349
MoundouChad 6,4273,994
N’DjamenaChad 6,0293,747
AntofagastaChile 12,1487,549
AricaChile 11,6297,226
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,4138,956
ChicoChile 14,4768,996
ChillanChile 13,5258,405
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5878,443
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,5397,792
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,4408,973
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3318,284
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,8447,360
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2348,845
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2789,494
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8297,972
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,9598,675
ParronChile 13,2398,227
Puerto AysenChile 14,4058,951
Puerto MonttChile 14,0418,725
Punta ArenasChile 15,0429,347
QuinteroChile 13,1498,171
SantiagoChile 13,1648,180
SewellChile 13,2088,208
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7648,553
ValdiviaChile 13,8898,631
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8268,592
VallenarChile 12,6947,888
ValparaisoChile 13,1328,160
AltaiChina 4,5812,847
BeijingChina 6,4994,039
ChangchunChina 6,4474,006
ChangduChina 6,5574,075
ChangshaChina 7,5234,675
ChengduChina 6,9014,289
ChongqingChina 7,1314,431
DuianChina 6,0953,787
ErlianChina 5,9673,708
GanzhouChina 7,8544,881
GuangzhouChina 8,0585,008
HaikouChina 8,2455,124
HailarChina 5,7173,553
HamiChina 5,2713,276
HetanChina 5,2083,236
JiuquanChina 5,7773,590
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8222,996
KashiChina 4,8092,989
KunmingChina 7,4104,604
LanzhouChina 6,3663,956
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,4353,999
NanchangChina 7,6164,733
NanjingChina 7,3914,593
NanningChina 7,8914,904
PingbianChina 7,2364,497
QingdaoChina 7,0424,376
QiqiharChina 6,0493,759
RuoqiangChina 5,3933,351
ShanghaiChina 7,5754,707
ShantouChina 8,1745,080
ShenyangChina 6,5954,098
TaiyuanChina 6,5804,089
TaoyuanChina 8,1925,091
TengchongChina 7,2144,483
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,9223,058
Xi’AnChina 6,7564,198
XichangChina 7,1044,414
YanjiChina 6,6924,159
YichangChina 7,2144,483
YinchuanChina 6,2323,873
YiningChina 4,6272,875
ZhengzhouChina 6,9114,294
ZhijiangChina 7,4704,642
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0036,216
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9266,168
AraucaColombia 9,0595,629
BarranquillaColombia 8,8525,501
Benito SalasColombia 9,6806,015
BogotáColombia 9,4525,874
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0515,624
El CaranoColombia 9,4595,878
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3235,794
MatecanaColombia 9,5115,910
PeralesColombia 9,5245,918
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0075,597
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9295,548
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,9865,584
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8025,470
VanguardiaColombia 9,4835,893
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,1696,319
YariguiesColombia 9,2015,718
MoroniComoros 9,0005,593
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3595,816
LimonCosta Rica 9,3095,785
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,3895,834
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3605,816
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,3561,464
DubrovnikCroatia 2,6471,645
SibenikCroatia 2,5171,564
SplitCroatia 2,5441,581
ZagrebCroatia 2,2861,421
CamagueyCuba 7,9274,926
CasablancaCuba 7,9414,935
HavanaCuba 7,9624,947
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4595,257
FamagustaCyprus 3,7052,302
LarnacaCyprus 3,7242,314
LimassolCyprus 3,7312,319
NicosiaCyprus 3,6862,291
BrnoCzech Republic 1,9181,192
ChebCzech Republic 1,8131,127
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8661,159
PragueCzech Republic 1,8071,123
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0524,382
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4214,612
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8664,888
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7445,434
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2085,101
CopenhagenDenmark 1,189739
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,228763
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,252778
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,189739
MarstalDenmark 1,293804
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,282796
OdenseDenmark 1,235768
RandersDenmark 1,122697
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,231765
StudsgårdDenmark 1,174730
TønderDenmark 1,300808
TylstrupDenmark 1,042648
TystofteDenmark 1,243773
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,024636
VestervigDenmark 1,108688
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,4714,021
Melville HallDominica 7,7804,835
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7874,839
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7734,830
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9044,911
BaniDominican Republic 7,9064,913
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9474,939
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8274,864
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7494,815
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8594,884
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8124,855
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8334,868
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9494,940
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9144,918
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7994,847
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7674,827
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8094,853
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8004,847
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9204,921
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7704,828
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8344,868
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9674,951
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8344,868
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8204,859
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8604,884
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7714,829
MichesDominican Republic 7,7774,833
MocaDominican Republic 7,8034,849
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8274,864
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8024,848
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8294,865
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7734,830
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9334,930
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9934,967
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8054,850
PoloDominican Republic 7,9674,951
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7674,826
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9124,917
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7574,821
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8014,848
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8474,876
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7854,838
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7984,846
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7674,827
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8704,891
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8284,864
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8874,901
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8914,904
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8164,857
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7804,834
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8044,849
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8304,865
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8704,890
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9324,929
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8594,883
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7964,845
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8084,852
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8424,873
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7814,835
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2328,844
CanarEcuador 10,4046,465
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4076,467
IzobambaEcuador 10,1656,316
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1616,314
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5676,567
MilagroEcuador 10,3906,456
OtavaloEcuador 10,0916,271
PichilingueEcuador 10,2806,388
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3196,412
PuyoEcuador 10,2546,372
QuitoEcuador 10,1416,302
RumipambaEcuador 10,2336,359
San GabrielEcuador 10,0336,235
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,0522,518
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,2422,636
AswanEgypt 4,8933,041
AsyutEgypt 4,5242,811
BahariyaEgypt 4,3472,701
Beni SuefEgypt 4,3032,674
CairoEgypt 4,1952,607
DabaaEgypt 4,0432,513
DakhlaEgypt 4,6582,895
El ArishEgypt 4,1392,572
El TorEgypt 4,4462,763
FarafraEgypt 4,4732,779
HelwanEgypt 4,2212,623
HurguadaEgypt 4,5632,835
IsmailiaEgypt 4,1592,585
KhargaEgypt 4,6882,913
KosseirEgypt 4,6842,911
LuxorEgypt 4,7042,923
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,9922,481
MinyaEgypt 4,4052,737
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0842,538
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3212,685
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4872,788
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,2782,658
SalloumEgypt 3,9422,450
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,2032,612
SohagEgypt 4,5892,852
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4032,736
TahrirEgypt 4,1242,562
TantaEgypt 4,1142,556
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,2355,739
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,1935,712
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,1975,715
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,1945,713
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,9734,333
AsmaraEritrea 5,9653,707
AssabEritrea 6,2963,912
MassawaEritrea 5,9413,692
TallinEstonia 935581
TartuEstonia 1,098682
VilsandiEstonia 969602
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,6494,132
GonderEthiopia 6,2333,873
NegeleEthiopia 7,0634,389
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4498,979
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,113692
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,148714
Laucala BayFiji 14,5359,032
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4768,995
NandiFiji 14,4768,995
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,8529,229
HelsinkiFinland 863536
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 859534
JoensuuFinland 844525
JokioinenFinland 769478
JyvskylFinland 706439
KajaaniFinland 668415
KuopioFinland 749465
KuusamoFinland 676420
LappeenrantaFinland 906563
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 750466
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 643399
OuluFinland 538334
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 557346
TampereFinland 717446
TurkuFinland 763474
VaasaFinland 515320
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,7371,701
BiarritzFrance 2,7161,688
BordeauxFrance 2,5521,586
BrestFrance 2,2601,404
CaenFrance 2,0841,295
ChateaurouxFrance 2,2881,422
DijonFrance 2,1871,359
GourdonFrance 2,5211,566
GrenobleFrance 2,4081,497
Le MansFrance 2,2021,368
LilleFrance 1,8621,157
LyonFrance 2,3581,465
MarseilleFrance 2,6051,619
MontpellierFrance 2,6061,619
NancyFrance 2,0161,253
NantesFrance 2,3251,445
NiceFrance 2,5591,590
ParisFrance 2,0641,283
PerpignanFrance 2,7141,687
StrasbourgFrance 2,0151,252
ToulonFrance 2,6331,636
ToulouseFrance 2,6431,642
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,4865,273
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,6795,393
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,4875,274
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5605,319
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4895,275
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4088,332
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,3708,930
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,3688,929
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3498,917
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7409,160
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,0418,725
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,0959,380
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,7667,933
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,7128,521
BitamGabon 7,1494,443
CocobeachGabon 7,2754,521
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,5604,698
LambarnGabon 7,4644,638
LastourvilleGabon 7,4714,643
LibrevilleGabon 7,3374,559
MakokouGabon 7,3164,546
MayumbaGabon 7,7634,824
MitzicGabon 7,2944,532
MkamboGabon 7,2654,514
MoandaGabon 7,5454,689
MouilaGabon 7,5894,716
Port-GentilGabon 7,4684,641
TchibanGabon 7,6994,784
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7076,654
BanjulGambia 6,3093,920
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0511,896
TbilisiGeorgia 3,3312,070
BerlinGermany 1,544960
BrockenGermany 1,6301,013
CologneGermany 1,7571,092
DresdenGermany 1,6921,052
ErfurtGermany 1,7181,068
EssenGermany 1,7091,062
FichtelbergGermany 1,7721,101
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,8321,138
GeisenheimGermany 1,8531,152
GorlitzGermany 1,6891,050
HamburgGermany 1,432890
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,432890
HannoverGermany 1,563972
HelgolandGermany 1,394867
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,0701,287
KarlsruheGermany 1,9571,216
KasselGermany 1,6941,053
KonstanzGermany 2,0961,303
LeipzigGermany 1,6651,035
LindenbergGermany 1,572977
MagdeburgGermany 1,589987
MunichGermany 2,0061,247
MünsterGermany 1,6401,019
NeustrelitzGermany 1,447899
NurembergGermany 1,8821,169
NurnbergGermany 1,8811,169
PotsdamGermany 1,554966
RostockGermany 1,358844
SchleswigGermany 1,337831
StuttgartGermany 1,9761,228
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8941,177
ZugspitzeGermany 2,1131,313
AccraGhana 6,8454,254
KumasiGhana 6,7414,189
TamaleGhana 6,4333,998
GibraltarGibraltar 3,5862,228
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,9291,820
AthensGreece 3,2111,995
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2412,014
ChiosGreece 3,2041,991
CorfuGreece 2,9951,861
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,8771,788
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,5232,189
IoanninaGreece 2,9931,860
KalamataGreece 3,2952,048
KerkiraGreece 2,9951,861
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3922,108
LamiaGreece 3,0971,925
LarissaGreece 3,0161,874
LemnosGreece 3,0221,878
LimnosGreece 3,0211,877
MethoniGreece 3,3182,062
MilosGreece 3,3622,089
MitiliniGreece 3,1341,948
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,1301,945
NaxosGreece 3,3322,070
PatrasGreece 3,1621,965
RhodesGreece 3,4502,144
SamosGreece 3,2892,044
Skiros IslandGreece 3,1151,935
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,4932,171
ThessalonikiGreece 2,9251,818
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,2482,018
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,2091,994
AasiaatGreenland 2,7171,688
AmmassalikGreenland 2,2781,415
AputiteqGreenland 1,9711,225
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,594990
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9881,857
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8421,766
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,6281,633
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,520944
JakobshavnGreenland 2,6291,634
JulianehbGreenland 2,9241,817
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7301,696
Kap TobinGreenland 1,520945
NanortalikGreenland 2,9291,820
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,8661,781
NordGreenland 1,8851,172
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9331,823
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,8381,764
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8451,768
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7261,694
UpernavikGreenland 2,6451,644
UummannaqGreenland 2,6011,616
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,7164,795
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,7174,796
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,1585,691
BokeGuinea 6,5364,061
ConakryGuinea 6,6554,135
FaranahGuinea 6,5394,063
KankanGuinea 6,4704,021
KindiaGuinea 6,5854,092
KissidougouGuinea 6,5924,096
LabeGuinea 6,4343,998
MacentaGuinea 6,6764,149
MamouGuinea 6,5324,059
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7384,187
SiguiriGuinea 6,3533,948
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4544,011
GeorgetownGuyana 8,5315,301
TimehriGuyana 8,5665,323
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9844,961
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,4026,464
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,2416,364
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2816,389
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,1766,324
Midway IslandHawaii 9,4545,875
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2826,389
CatacamasHonduras 8,9345,551
CholutecaHonduras 9,1475,684
La CeibaHonduras 8,8895,524
La MesaHonduras 8,9635,570
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,8095,474
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,0675,635
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,0755,640
TelaHonduras 8,9175,541
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1795,083
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1805,083
BudapestHungary 2,1151,314
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,1241,320
DebrecenHungary 2,1431,332
KeszthelyHungary 2,1871,359
MiskolcHungary 2,0661,284
PecsHungary 2,2761,414
SzegedHungary 2,2631,406
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,1271,322
AkureyriIceland 1,442896
DalatangiIceland 1,258782
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,367849
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,518943
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,326824
ReykhólarIceland 1,6291,013
ReykjavíkIceland 1,6721,039
StykkisholmurIceland 1,6671,036
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,6351,016
AgraIndia 6,1033,792
AhmedabadIndia 6,2843,905
AkolaIndia 6,7104,170
AllahabadIndia 6,4364,000
AmritsarIndia 5,5213,431
BangaloreIndia 7,5224,674
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,1034,414
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1394,436
BikanerIndia 5,8153,614
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,6294,741
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9004,288
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9004,288
DaltonganjIndia 6,6794,150
DarbhangaIndia 6,5494,070
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,8224,239
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,8244,241
DumkaIndia 6,7984,225
DwarkaIndia 6,2083,858
GoaIndia 7,1074,417
GuwahatiIndia 6,8094,231
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,1024,413
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4544,010
JagdalpurIndia 7,0904,406
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,0204,362
KotaIndia 6,2103,859
KozhikodeIndia 7,6244,737
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3923,351
LudhianaIndia 5,6443,507
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,4194,610
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9453,694
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7164,173
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3444,564
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7574,199
New DelhiIndia 5,9253,682
PambanIndia 7,9694,952
PuneIndia 6,7964,223
SagarIndia 6,4664,018
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2793,280
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,9574,944
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,9574,944
VeravalIndia 6,4113,984
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2844,526
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4357,106
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,7036,651
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7586,685
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9027,396
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7606,686
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3837,073
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4015,842
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4197,717
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9356,174
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,2416,364
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,8067,336
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,4517,116
AbadanIran 4,6082,864
ArakIran 4,2762,657
BabolsarIran 4,1082,553
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2173,242
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9162,433
Bandar LengehIran 5,2333,252
BirjandIran 4,7472,950
BushehrIran 4,8403,007
ChahbaharIran 5,5753,464
DezfulIran 4,4162,744
EsfahanIran 4,5022,798
IranshahrIran 5,3813,344
KermanIran 4,9273,062
KermanshahIran 4,1572,583
Khoram AbadIran 4,2902,666
MashhadIran 4,4232,748
OroomiehIran 3,7472,328
RamsarIran 4,0172,496
RashtIran 3,9372,446
SemnanIran 4,2512,642
ShahroudIran 4,2252,625
ShirazIran 4,8423,009
TabrizIran 3,7432,326
TeheranIran 4,1642,588
YazdIran 4,6592,895
ZahedanIran 5,1573,205
ZanjanIran 3,9622,462
BaghdadIraq 4,1812,598
BasraIraq 4,5722,841
BelmulletIreland 1,8711,163
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9031,182
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8811,169
ClonesIreland 1,7731,102
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8191,130
CorkIreland 2,0371,266
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,0421,269
DublinIreland 1,8141,127
KilkennyIreland 1,9291,199
Malin HeadIreland 1,6691,037
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,9261,197
ShannonIreland 1,9751,227
ValentiaIreland 2,0941,301
EilatIsrael 4,3282,690
HaifaIsrael 3,9772,471
JerusalemIsrael 4,0842,538
Tel AvivIsrael 4,0622,524
AlbengaItaly 2,5071,558
AlgheroItaly 2,8831,792
AmendolaItaly 2,7611,716
AnconaItaly 2,5281,571
ArezzoItaly 2,5491,584
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,8081,745
BergamoItaly 2,3151,438
BolognaItaly 2,4321,511
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,2181,378
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,9781,851
BrindisiItaly 2,8671,781
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,0311,884
CameriItaly 2,3381,453
CampobassoItaly 2,7561,713
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9511,834
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,0441,891
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9801,852
Cape MeleItaly 2,5161,563
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,9281,820
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,2121,996
CerviaItaly 2,4621,530
CiampinoItaly 2,7311,697
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4721,536
Cisa PassItaly 2,4461,520
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,7081,683
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,2051,370
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,2992,050
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,0471,894
DecimomannuItaly 3,0201,877
DobbiacoItaly 2,1851,358
FalconaraItaly 2,5281,571
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,5131,562
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,7681,720
FonniItaly 2,9341,823
FrontoneItaly 2,5401,579
FrosinoneItaly 2,7481,707
GelaItaly 3,2552,023
GenoaItaly 2,4601,529
GhediItaly 2,3391,453
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,8501,771
GrazzaniseItaly 2,8121,747
GrossetoItaly 2,6311,635
GrottaglieItaly 2,8801,790
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,8111,747
GuidoniaItaly 2,7091,684
IstranaItaly 2,3011,430
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4322,133
LatinaItaly 2,7591,715
LatronicoItaly 2,9231,816
LecceItaly 2,9141,811
M. CalamitaItaly 2,6361,638
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,8881,795
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,1321,946
MilanItaly 2,3421,455
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3261,446
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,6711,660
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,8321,760
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,8451,768
PadovaItaly 2,3321,449
Paganella MountainItaly 2,2531,400
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,1401,951
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,1331,947
PantelleriaItaly 3,2872,043
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4071,496
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9811,852
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,5881,608
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,6591,652
PiacenzaItaly 2,3991,491
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5311,573
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4391,515
Ponza IslandItaly 2,8301,758
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,8601,777
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,7481,708
PrizziItaly 3,1841,978
RadicofaniItaly 2,6121,623
Resia PassItaly 2,1881,360
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,4841,544
RivoltoItaly 2,2661,408
Rolle PassItaly 2,2341,388
RomeItaly 2,7151,687
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,7321,698
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,2821,418
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,5371,577
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,7421,704
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,9631,841
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,4881,546
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,8711,784
Scuro MountainItaly 3,0081,869
SigonellaItaly 3,2192,000
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,8851,793
TarvisioItaly 2,2071,371
TermoliItaly 2,7081,683
TorinoItaly 2,4011,492
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,3831,481
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,1641,966
TrevicoItaly 2,8141,749
TrevisoItaly 2,3051,432
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,2991,429
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,3981,490
UdineItaly 2,2561,402
Ustica IslandItaly 3,0741,910
VeniceItaly 2,3201,442
VeronaItaly 2,3391,454
VicenzaItaly 2,3171,440